Description
Product Title |
DON SCHROM, WATERCOLOR AND GOUACHE C 1960, H 29″ W 19″ |
Description | DON SCHROM, WATERCOLOR AND GOUACHE C 1960, H 29″ W 19″ TURKEY Scarab Club artist. Presented a one-man show in 1976. Signed. |
Estimate | $600-900 |
Provenance | / |
Measurements |
Metal frame 30″ x 20″. From a Hubbard Lake, MI private collection.
Weight3 | 6lbs |
Condition |
Good condition jw